Kelly Shore

to Favorites
1-12 of 23 mobile movies

alias: Kelly Pierce

birth: 1961

profession: Porn Star

country: United States

color eye: Green

color hair: Blonde

height: 163

Next Page 
1 2
Page 1 of 2